Make your own free website on Tripod.com
obsessed
JAMES VAN DER BEEK

Uploaded Image
Hearts
film STATS:

Real Name:
James William Van Der Beek
Occupation:
Actor
Birthday:
March 8, 1977
Birth Place:
Cheshire, Connecticut
Sign:
Pisces
Contact Address:
James Van Der Beek
c/o Dawson's Creek
The Warner Brothers Television Network
4000 Warner Blvd.
Burbank, CA 91522

film 10 Reasons Why I Love James Van Der Beek
1. He's Single
2. Great Actor
3. Total Sweetheart and Romantic
4. Really Shy
5. He doesn't really care about his appearence like other shalloe guys!!!
6. Honest, Kind and Generous
7. Friendly towards fans
8. He is really into sports and his acting, he sticks to his goals.
9. He's attending Collage. (Just the right age for me :)!!!)
and last but not least the tenth reason why I love James Van Der Beek!!!
10. He is a major STUD!!!!


film JAMES VAN DER BEEK's Links
Official Web Site for the Show
Dawsons Desktop: Go inside Dawsons head and read his emails, personal journal and even go threw his trash.
My Dawsons Creek Homepage
My JVDB Fan Page
film More Stuff About...

Hearts


Gallery of Celeb Pages! - Make Your Own Celeb Page!

This Celebrity Page was made by Tripod member DawsonFan19.
You can join Tripod for free - come here!!